Sale!

Obelisk SC1 Immersion For Sale

2,500.00$

    Your name *

    Your email *

    Subject

    Your Message

    Compare
    Category: Product ID: 3456

    Description

    Obelisk SC1 Immersion For Sale

    Manufacturer: Obelisk
    Model: SC1 Immersion
    Also known as: SC1 immersion, 4 boards (Gen 2)
    Release: March 2019
    Chip boards: 4
    Chip count: 128
    Noise level: 30db
    Cooling: Immersed in liquid
    Fan(s): No fans
    Power: 1600W
    Voltage: 12V
    Interface: Ethernet

    Condition New
    Warranty 180 days
    PSU Comes with PSU
    Minable Coins SiaCoin, SpaceCash, SiaClassic

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Obelisk SC1 Immersion For Sale”

    Your email address will not be published.

    Info

     Mining equipment experts help you make the most of your investment. For two decades, cryptominingmax.com has been at the forefront of e-commerce. Founded in 2001, cryptominingmax.com began selling PC components and helped Popularize the PC-building movement,

    Cryptominingmax © 2022. All rights reserved.

    My Newsletter

    Sign Up For Updates & Newsletters